Keilriemen VW Transporter T3 Bus

Keilriemen VW Transporter T3 Bus

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]625
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Alfa Romeo60513614
Alfa Romeo195590710300
Alfa Romeo60513614
Buessing720500114

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.7 DBus10.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.7 DKasten07.1989 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 TD SyncroKasten03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 TD SyncroPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.7 DPritsche/Fahrgestell07.1989 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 TD SyncroBus03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 DKasten01.1981 - 07.1987
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 TDKasten10.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 TDBus08.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 DBus01.1981 - 07.1987
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 DPritsche/Fahrgestell01.1981 - 07.1987
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck07.1971 - 04.1980
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (2370, 210B)Kasten10.1976 - 07.1989
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (239B)Kasten07.1982 - 05.1989
Renault4 (112_)1.1 (1128, S128)Kombi06.1978 - 06.1990
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2391)Kasten04.1983 - 07.1989
CitroënAmi Break10 Super (AM3)Kombi03.1973 - 12.1977
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck08.1970 - 04.1987
CitroënAmi10 Super (AM3)Stufenheck03.1973 - 12.1977
CitroënGs BreakA SpezialKombi07.1980 - 05.1982
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.6Cabriolet08.1983 - 04.1992
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1983 - 09.1992
VWGolf I (17)1.6Schrägheck01.1983 - 02.1984
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1982 - 12.1989
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1983 - 04.1993
Renault4 (112_)1.1Kombi06.1986 - 06.1990
SeatToledo I (1L)2.0 iSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
FordOrion II (AFF)1.6 iStufenheck03.1986 - 07.1990
FordEscort 86 Express (AVF)1.4 iKasten02.1986 - 07.1990
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.6Cabriolet04.1986 - 02.1990
VWCorrado (53I)1.8 16VCoupe04.1989 - 07.1992
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi10.1962 - 09.1983
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënBX (XB-_)TRD TurboSchrägheck03.1988 - 02.1993
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 DSchrägheck03.1987 - 02.1993
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)19 DKombi09.1983 - 11.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)19 DKombi03.1987 - 12.1994
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)18 DKombi10.1985 - 09.1993
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)TRD TurboKombi03.1988 - 12.1994
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
CitroënBX (XB-_)1.8 DSchrägheck10.1985 - 09.1993
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 DSchrägheck09.1983 - 09.1993
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 GTi 16VSchrägheck09.1987 - 12.1988
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 GTi 16VSchrägheck03.1988 - 02.1993
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2200 DSchrägheck10.1975 - 02.1979
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2200 DKombi08.1976 - 02.1979
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400 GTiKombi07.1982 - 06.1983
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 (1351)Kombi05.1979 - 09.1982
Renault18 (134_)1.6 (1341)Stufenheck04.1978 - 09.1982
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 TSKombi05.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 (134_)1.6 (1341)Stufenheck04.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 (134_)1.6 TS (1342)Stufenheck05.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 (1351)Kombi01.1982 - 07.1986
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)1.9 DBus07.1987 - 02.1994
Fiat135 Dino Coupe2.4 (BC)Coupe10.1972 - 03.1974
Alfa Romeo155 (167)2.5 TD (167.A1A)Stufenheck04.1993 - 12.1997
Fiat135 Dino Spider2.0Cabriolet10.1967 - 01.1972
Alfa Romeo164 (164)2.5 TD (164.A1A)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.7 DBus10.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.7 DKasten07.1989 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 TD SyncroKasten03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 TD SyncroPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.7 DPritsche/Fahrgestell07.1989 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 TD SyncroBus03.1986 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 DKasten01.1981 - 07.1987
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6 TDKasten10.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 TDBus08.1984 - 07.1992
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6 DBus01.1981 - 07.1987
VWTransporter T3 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6 DPritsche/Fahrgestell01.1981 - 07.1987
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck07.1971 - 04.1980
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (2370, 210B)Kasten10.1976 - 07.1989
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (239B)Kasten07.1982 - 05.1989
Renault4 (112_)1.1 (1128, S128)Kombi06.1978 - 06.1990
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2391)Kasten04.1983 - 07.1989
CitroënAmi Break10 Super (AM3)Kombi03.1973 - 12.1977
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck08.1970 - 04.1987
CitroënAmi10 Super (AM3)Stufenheck03.1973 - 12.1977
CitroënGs BreakA SpezialKombi07.1980 - 05.1982
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.6Cabriolet08.1983 - 04.1992
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1983 - 09.1992
VWGolf I (17)1.6Schrägheck01.1983 - 02.1984
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1982 - 12.1989
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.8Cabriolet08.1983 - 04.1993
Renault4 (112_)1.1Kombi06.1986 - 06.1990
SeatToledo I (1L)2.0 iSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
FordOrion II (AFF)1.6 iStufenheck03.1986 - 07.1990
FordEscort 86 Express (AVF)1.4 iKasten02.1986 - 07.1990
VWGolf I Cabriolet (155)1.6Cabriolet04.1986 - 02.1990
VWCorrado (53I)1.8 16VCoupe04.1989 - 07.1992
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi10.1962 - 09.1983
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënBX (XB-_)TRD TurboSchrägheck03.1988 - 02.1993
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 DSchrägheck03.1987 - 02.1993
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)19 DKombi09.1983 - 11.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)19 DKombi03.1987 - 12.1994
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)18 DKombi10.1985 - 09.1993
CitroënBX Break (XB-_)TRD TurboKombi03.1988 - 12.1994
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
CitroënBX (XB-_)1.8 DSchrägheck10.1985 - 09.1993
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 DSchrägheck09.1983 - 09.1993
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 GTi 16VSchrägheck09.1987 - 12.1988
CitroënBX (XB-_)19 GTi 16VSchrägheck03.1988 - 02.1993
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2200 DSchrägheck10.1975 - 02.1979
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2200 DKombi08.1976 - 02.1979
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400 GTiKombi07.1982 - 06.1983
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 (1351)Kombi05.1979 - 09.1982
Renault18 (134_)1.6 (1341)Stufenheck04.1978 - 09.1982
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 TSKombi05.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 (134_)1.6 (1341)Stufenheck04.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 (134_)1.6 TS (1342)Stufenheck05.1982 - 07.1986
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.6 (1351)Kombi01.1982 - 07.1986
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)1.9 DBus07.1987 - 02.1994
Fiat135 Dino Coupe2.4 (BC)Coupe10.1972 - 03.1974
Alfa Romeo155 (167)2.5 TD (167.A1A)Stufenheck04.1993 - 12.1997
Fiat135 Dino Spider2.0Cabriolet10.1967 - 01.1972
Alfa Romeo164 (164)2.5 TD (164.A1A)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
ALFA ROMEO0060513614
ALFA ROMEO60513614
ALFA ROMEO195590710300
BUESSING720500114
CITROËN95492927
CITROËN95496836
CITROËN95496822
CITROËN91536298
FIAT4174521
FORDA86AX6C301BA
FORD5016347
INTERNATIONAL HARV.32181050
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009501
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009501
NSU681700800
NSU9339635110
PEUGEOT456902
RENAULT7700268229
RENAULT8556339
RENAULT8546490
RENAULT7700619572
RENAULT7700586110
RENAULT7700532588
SAVIEM0855633900
SAVIEM0854649000
SUBARU809110540
VW068903137G
CONTITECHAVX10X625
FAI AutoParts10AV0625
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register