Keilriemen VW Transporter T2 Bus

Keilriemen VW Transporter T2 Bus

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]965
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Audi035145271J
BMW1151 1711 091
BMW11511706710
BMW12311254885

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.7Bus08.1971 - 10.1973
VW412 Variant1.7Kombi01.1972 - 12.1973
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.6 TDStufenheck08.1988 - 09.1993
VW411,4121.8Schrägheck07.1973 - 03.1975
VW412 Variant1.8 E,LEKombi07.1973 - 03.1975
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 iStufenheck09.1983 - 11.1989
Porsche914/6 2.0Targa11.1969 - 12.1973
VWTransporter T2 Kasten1.7Kasten08.1971 - 12.1973
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)325 iCabriolet12.1985 - 12.1987
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 DSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck04.1989 - 10.1991
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.6 TDKombi08.1988 - 09.1993
Porsche9141.7Targa01.1969 - 12.1973
VWTransporter T4 Bus (70XB, 70XC, 7DB, 7DW)1.8Bus12.1990 - 07.1992
VW411,4121.7Schrägheck09.1969 - 08.1973
BMW3 Touring (E30)325 iKombi07.1987 - 03.1993
VW411,4121.7Schrägheck07.1968 - 08.1973
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)325 iCabriolet09.1987 - 10.1993
BMW3 (E30)325 i XStufenheck03.1986 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)323 iStufenheck09.1983 - 08.1986
BMW3 (E30)325 e 2.7Stufenheck10.1983 - 12.1988
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck12.1984 - 12.1987
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)320 iCabriolet04.1986 - 10.1993
BMW3 (E30)325 iStufenheck12.1986 - 06.1991
BMWZ12.5Cabriolet06.1988 - 06.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 i XStufenheck12.1986 - 08.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 e 2.7Stufenheck01.1985 - 08.1987
BMW5 (E28)520 iStufenheck08.1985 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)320 iStufenheck12.1985 - 06.1991
BMW3 Touring (E30)325 i XKombi06.1988 - 10.1993
BMW3 Touring (E30)320 iKombi01.1988 - 12.1991
BMW5 (E28)520 iStufenheck06.1981 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)323 iStufenheck09.1982 - 08.1983
BMW3 (E30)320 iStufenheck09.1982 - 12.1985
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck05.1983 - 12.1987
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck09.1981 - 12.1987
HondaQuintet (SU)1.6 EXSchrägheck02.1980 - 12.1984
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.9 DStufenheck05.1989 - 10.1993
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.9 DKombi05.1989 - 10.1993
Porsche9141.8Targa08.1973 - 02.1976
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.8Bus11.1973 - 07.1975
VWTransporter T2 Bus2.0Bus08.1975 - 04.1979

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.7Bus08.1971 - 10.1973
VW412 Variant1.7Kombi01.1972 - 12.1973
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.6 TDStufenheck08.1988 - 09.1993
VW411,4121.8Schrägheck07.1973 - 03.1975
VW412 Variant1.8 E,LEKombi07.1973 - 03.1975
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 iStufenheck09.1983 - 11.1989
Porsche914/6 2.0Targa11.1969 - 12.1973
VWTransporter T2 Kasten1.7Kasten08.1971 - 12.1973
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)325 iCabriolet12.1985 - 12.1987
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 DSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck04.1989 - 10.1991
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.6 TDKombi08.1988 - 09.1993
Porsche9141.7Targa01.1969 - 12.1973
VWTransporter T4 Bus (70XB, 70XC, 7DB, 7DW)1.8Bus12.1990 - 07.1992
VW411,4121.7Schrägheck09.1969 - 08.1973
BMW3 Touring (E30)325 iKombi07.1987 - 03.1993
VW411,4121.7Schrägheck07.1968 - 08.1973
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)325 iCabriolet09.1987 - 10.1993
BMW3 (E30)325 i XStufenheck03.1986 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)323 iStufenheck09.1983 - 08.1986
BMW3 (E30)325 e 2.7Stufenheck10.1983 - 12.1988
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck12.1984 - 12.1987
BMW3 Cabriolet (E30)320 iCabriolet04.1986 - 10.1993
BMW3 (E30)325 iStufenheck12.1986 - 06.1991
BMWZ12.5Cabriolet06.1988 - 06.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 i XStufenheck12.1986 - 08.1991
BMW3 (E30)325 e 2.7Stufenheck01.1985 - 08.1987
BMW5 (E28)520 iStufenheck08.1985 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)320 iStufenheck12.1985 - 06.1991
BMW3 Touring (E30)325 i XKombi06.1988 - 10.1993
BMW3 Touring (E30)320 iKombi01.1988 - 12.1991
BMW5 (E28)520 iStufenheck06.1981 - 12.1987
BMW3 (E30)323 iStufenheck09.1982 - 08.1983
BMW3 (E30)320 iStufenheck09.1982 - 12.1985
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck05.1983 - 12.1987
BMW5 (E28)525 eStufenheck09.1981 - 12.1987
HondaQuintet (SU)1.6 EXSchrägheck02.1980 - 12.1984
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.9 DStufenheck05.1989 - 10.1993
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.9 DKombi05.1989 - 10.1993
Porsche9141.8Targa08.1973 - 02.1976
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.8Bus11.1973 - 07.1975
VWTransporter T2 Bus2.0Bus08.1975 - 04.1979

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
AUDI035145271J
BMW11511711091
BMW12311254885
BMW12311288475
BMW1706710
BMW11511706710
BMW1711091
CHRYSLERB0015386
CHRYSLERB0015387
DAIHATSU9952150959
DAIHATSU9952150961
DAIHATSU9932100966
DAIHATSU9932150966
DAIHATSU9932150956
DAIHATSU9932100961
FIAT5992345
FIAT4025787
HONDA31110PA6662
HONDA31110PA6661
HONDA31110671003
HYUNDAI2521132000
LANCIA2156019
MERCEDES-BENZ0079974392
MERCEDES-BENZA0079974392
NISSAN11721H7200
OPEL90410387
OPEL1340718
PEUGEOT575014
SEAT068903137D
TALBOT9226506
TALBOT9226505
TOYOTA9933260975
TOYOTA9091602123
TOYOTA9091602098
VAUXHALL90169079
VAUXHALL8825967
VAUXHALL6352976
VAUXHALL1340718
VAUXHALL90410387
VOLVO966911
VOLVO960285
VW068903137AA
VW044903137L
VW044903137
VW021903137A
VW068903137T
VW068903137D
CONTITECHAVX10X965
FAI AutoParts10AV0963
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register