Keilriemen Renault Fuego

Keilriemen Renault Fuego

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]1300
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Berliet23223097
Buessing720500108
Fiat4712147
Fiat4712148

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
RenaultFuego (136_)1.4 TL/GTLCoupe02.1980 - 10.1985
FordCapri II (GECP)3.0Coupe02.1974 - 12.1977
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.4 (1350)Kombi05.1979 - 07.1986
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
Renault18 (134_)1.4 (1340)Stufenheck04.1978 - 07.1986

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
RenaultFuego (136_)1.4 TL/GTLCoupe02.1980 - 10.1985
FordCapri II (GECP)3.0Coupe02.1974 - 12.1977
Renault18 Variable (135_)1.4 (1350)Kombi05.1979 - 07.1986
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
Renault18 (134_)1.4 (1340)Stufenheck04.1978 - 07.1986

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
BERLIET23223097
BUESSING720500108
FIAT4712148
FIAT4712149
FIAT4712147
FORD1517293
FORD762F8620AA
FORD722F8620FA
FORD2725E8A602A
FORD6044996
GENERAL MOTORS91017576
INTERNATIONAL HARV.716417R1
IVECO2235175
IVECO4736962
IVECO02235175
IVECO4803429
IVECO98434466
KÄSSBOHRER4765683100
MAN6580432133
MAN6580470133
MAN6580430133
MAN06580470133
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009533
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009533
PEUGEOT400720
RENAULT7701348934
RENAULT7700680398
RENAULT7700639484
RENAULT0023223097
RENAULT TRUCKS5000686561
VOLVO958322
VOLVO950823
CONTITECHAVX10X1300
FAI AutoParts10AV1300
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register