Keilriemen Renault 30

Keilriemen Renault 30

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]1250
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Alpine7700268230
Berliet323594
Berliet323738
Buessing720500133

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
Renault30 (127_)2.6 (1273)Schrägheck02.1975 - 07.1976
FordTransit Bus (T_ _)2.5 D (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)Bus12.1985 - 01.1989
Renault30 (127_)2.6 TX (1278)Schrägheck10.1978 - 12.1983
Renault30 (127_)2.6 (1273)Schrägheck08.1976 - 08.1978
Renault30 (127_)2.6 TS (1275)Schrägheck07.1978 - 01.1984
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
FordTaunus 20m2.0Stufenheck11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTaunus 20m2.0 TSStufenheck11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTaunus 20m Turnier2.0Kombi11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTransit Bus (V_ _)2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)Bus12.1977 - 10.1986
Alfa RomeoGtV 2000 (105)Coupe01.1971 - 12.1977
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.0 12V (B542, B54E)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.2 (B541)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.2 (B543)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck09.1978 - 07.1985
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1979 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck07.1982 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1978 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck11.1980 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16Stufenheck11.1985 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 S Turbo-16Schrägheck09.1991 - 07.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck07.1991 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 SStufenheck01.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 S Turbo-16Cabriolet09.1991 - 06.1994
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 S KATStufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 -16Stufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Wartburg3531.0 (353 W 000)Stufenheck02.1975 - 08.1988

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
Renault30 (127_)2.6 (1273)Schrägheck02.1975 - 07.1976
FordTransit Bus (T_ _)2.5 D (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)Bus12.1985 - 01.1989
Renault30 (127_)2.6 TX (1278)Schrägheck10.1978 - 12.1983
Renault30 (127_)2.6 (1273)Schrägheck08.1976 - 08.1978
Renault30 (127_)2.6 TS (1275)Schrägheck07.1978 - 01.1984
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
FordTaunus 20m2.0Stufenheck11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTaunus 20m2.0 TSStufenheck11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTaunus 20m Turnier2.0Kombi11.1964 - 10.1968
FordTransit Bus (V_ _)2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)Bus12.1977 - 10.1986
Alfa RomeoGtV 2000 (105)Coupe01.1971 - 12.1977
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.0 12V (B542, B54E)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.2 (B541)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
RenaultSafrane I (B54_)2.2 (B543)Schrägheck04.1992 - 07.1996
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck09.1978 - 07.1985
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1979 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck07.1982 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1978 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck11.1980 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16Stufenheck11.1985 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 S Turbo-16Schrägheck09.1991 - 07.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck07.1991 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 SStufenheck01.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 S Turbo-16Cabriolet09.1991 - 06.1994
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 S KATStufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 -16Stufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Wartburg3531.0 (353 W 000)Stufenheck02.1975 - 08.1988

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
ALPINE7700268230
BERLIET323594
BERLIET323738
BUESSING720500133
DAF1265391
DAF1251720
FENDT696616913
FIAT4624745
FIAT4619699
FIAT4619695
FIAT8823607
FORD7184208
FORD715F8620ACA
FORD11436796
FORD6065559
FORD1467814
FORD1502948
FORD785F8620AAA
FORD78F8620AAA
INTERNATIONAL HARV.717356R91
INTERNATIONAL HARV.716415R1
IVECO4621715
IVECO4688861
IVECO4727249
KÄSSBOHRER4765681100
MAN06580721312
MAN6580432131
MAN6580721311
MAN6580430131
MERCEDES-BENZ0039972792
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009536
MERCEDES-BENZA0039972792
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009536
MWM603450201250
RENAULT7700268230
RENAULT7701029705
RENAULT7701029704
RENAULT7700854083
RENAULT7700268232
RENAULT7700268754
RENAULT TRUCKS771029704
SAAB9347048
SAAB9339409
VOLVO976535
VOLVO976115
VOLVO966986
VOLVO9669236135
VOLVO966385
VOLVO958320
VOLVO950821
CONTITECHAVX10X1250
FAI AutoParts10AV1250
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register