Keilriemen MG Midget

Keilriemen MG Midget

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]1100
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Alfa Romeo116760210300
Alfa Romeo117020210300
Alfa Romeo117020210301
Alfa Romeo162060710300

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
MGMidget1.5Cabriolet09.1974 - 12.1979
Peugeot304 Break (_04D_)1.1 (D11)Kombi10.1976 - 10.1980
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 (M02)Stufenheck08.1972 - 09.1975
Peugeot304 Cabriolet (_04B_)1.3 (B02)Cabriolet09.1972 - 07.1976
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 GL (M01)Stufenheck09.1972 - 10.1979
Peugeot304 Coupe (_04C_)1.3 (CO2)Coupe03.1972 - 04.1975
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL (126.036)Stufenheck09.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SEL (126.034)Stufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SEL (126.034, 126.035)Stufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)Cabriolet01.1986 - 08.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SELStufenheck09.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe09.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)420 SL (107.047)Cabriolet01.1986 - 08.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL KATStufenheck06.1989 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC KATCoupe06.1989 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)420 SEC (126.046)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe08.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SEL (126.038)Stufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SEL (126.038, 126.039)Stufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)Cabriolet05.1980 - 12.1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SELStufenheck08.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)420 SEC (126.046)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL (126.036)Stufenheck12.1979 - 08.1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe10.1981 - 08.1985
Peugeot204 Coupe1.1Coupe05.1969 - 05.1970
Peugeot204 Cabriolet1.1Cabriolet05.1969 - 10.1970
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck10.1965 - 07.1969
Peugeot204 Cabriolet1.1Cabriolet01.1967 - 05.1969
HyundaiH-1 Kasten2.5 TDKasten03.2000 - 04.2004
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 GT (A01)Stufenheck10.1969 - 09.1975
Peugeot304 Break (_04D_)1.3 (D01)Kombi09.1970 - 10.1980
Peugeot304 Cabriolet (_04B_)1.3 (B01)Cabriolet03.1970 - 09.1973
Peugeot304 Coupe (_04C_)1.3 (CO1)Coupe03.1970 - 09.1973
Peugeot204 Break1.2 DKombi05.1968 - 05.1973
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck09.1975 - 07.1977
Peugeot204 Break1.1 Grand LuxeKombi05.1969 - 10.1977
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck07.1969 - 07.1977
Mercedes-BenzG-Klasse (W463)G 500 E (463.228)Geländewagen geschlossen09.1993 - ...
MitsubishiL 300 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (P1_T )2.5 TD (P15T)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1994 - 04.2000
MitsubishiL 400 Kasten (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V)2500 TD 4WD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V)Kasten09.1996 - 06.2005
MitsubishiL 400 Kasten (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V)2500 TD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V)Kasten09.1996 - 06.2005
MitsubishiL 400 / Space Gear Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V)2.5 TD 4WD (PD5V/W)Bus05.1995 - 05.2000
MitsubishiL 400 / Space Gear Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V)2.5 TD (PA5V/W, PB5V)Bus05.1995 - 05.2000
HyundaiH100 Bus (P)2.5 DBus12.1994 - 03.2000
HyundaiH100 Bus (P)2.5 TDBus07.1993 - 03.2000
HyundaiH100 Kasten2.5 DKasten12.1994 - 03.2000
HyundaiH-1 Kasten2.5 TDKasten03.2000 - 09.2000
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)2.5 TDGeländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
HyundaiH-1 / Starex2.5 TDGroßraumlimousine06.1997 - 04.2004
HyundaiH-1 / Starex2.5 TD 4WDGroßraumlimousine02.1998 - 04.2004
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)2.5 TD intercoolerGeländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)3.0 V6Geländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
Alfa Romeo75 (162B)2.0 TD (162.BD, 162.BG)Stufenheck05.1985 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo90 (162)2.4 TD (162.B5)Stufenheck10.1984 - 07.1987

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
MGMidget1.5Cabriolet09.1974 - 12.1979
Peugeot304 Break (_04D_)1.1 (D11)Kombi10.1976 - 10.1980
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 (M02)Stufenheck08.1972 - 09.1975
Peugeot304 Cabriolet (_04B_)1.3 (B02)Cabriolet09.1972 - 07.1976
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 GL (M01)Stufenheck09.1972 - 10.1979
Peugeot304 Coupe (_04C_)1.3 (CO2)Coupe03.1972 - 04.1975
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL (126.036)Stufenheck09.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SEL (126.034)Stufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SEL (126.034, 126.035)Stufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)Cabriolet01.1986 - 08.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SELStufenheck09.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe09.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)420 SL (107.047)Cabriolet01.1986 - 08.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL KATStufenheck06.1989 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC KATCoupe06.1989 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)420 SEC (126.046)Coupe10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe08.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SEL (126.038)Stufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SEL (126.038, 126.039)Stufenheck10.1985 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)420 SE,SELStufenheck10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)Cabriolet05.1980 - 12.1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)560 SE,SELStufenheck08.1987 - 06.1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)420 SEC (126.046)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)560 SEC (126.045)Coupe10.1985 - 12.1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W126)500 SE,SEL (126.036)Stufenheck12.1979 - 08.1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Coupe (C126)500 SEC (126.044)Coupe10.1981 - 08.1985
Peugeot204 Coupe1.1Coupe05.1969 - 05.1970
Peugeot204 Cabriolet1.1Cabriolet05.1969 - 10.1970
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck10.1965 - 07.1969
Peugeot204 Cabriolet1.1Cabriolet01.1967 - 05.1969
HyundaiH-1 Kasten2.5 TDKasten03.2000 - 04.2004
Peugeot304 (_04M_)1.3 GT (A01)Stufenheck10.1969 - 09.1975
Peugeot304 Break (_04D_)1.3 (D01)Kombi09.1970 - 10.1980
Peugeot304 Cabriolet (_04B_)1.3 (B01)Cabriolet03.1970 - 09.1973
Peugeot304 Coupe (_04C_)1.3 (CO1)Coupe03.1970 - 09.1973
Peugeot204 Break1.2 DKombi05.1968 - 05.1973
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck09.1975 - 07.1977
Peugeot204 Break1.1 Grand LuxeKombi05.1969 - 10.1977
Peugeot2041.1Stufenheck07.1969 - 07.1977
Mercedes-BenzG-Klasse (W463)G 500 E (463.228)Geländewagen geschlossen09.1993 - ...
MitsubishiL 300 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (P1_T )2.5 TD (P15T)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1994 - 04.2000
MitsubishiL 400 Kasten (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V)2500 TD 4WD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V)Kasten09.1996 - 06.2005
MitsubishiL 400 Kasten (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V)2500 TD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V)Kasten09.1996 - 06.2005
MitsubishiL 400 / Space Gear Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V)2.5 TD 4WD (PD5V/W)Bus05.1995 - 05.2000
MitsubishiL 400 / Space Gear Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V)2.5 TD (PA5V/W, PB5V)Bus05.1995 - 05.2000
HyundaiH100 Bus (P)2.5 DBus12.1994 - 03.2000
HyundaiH100 Bus (P)2.5 TDBus07.1993 - 03.2000
HyundaiH100 Kasten2.5 DKasten12.1994 - 03.2000
HyundaiH-1 Kasten2.5 TDKasten03.2000 - 09.2000
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)2.5 TDGeländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
HyundaiH-1 / Starex2.5 TDGroßraumlimousine06.1997 - 04.2004
HyundaiH-1 / Starex2.5 TD 4WDGroßraumlimousine02.1998 - 04.2004
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)2.5 TD intercoolerGeländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
HyundaiGalloper II (JK-01)3.0 V6Geländewagen geschlossen08.1998 - 12.2003
Alfa Romeo75 (162B)2.0 TD (162.BD, 162.BG)Stufenheck05.1985 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo90 (162)2.4 TD (162.B5)Stufenheck10.1984 - 07.1987

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
ALFA ROMEO162060710300
ALFA ROMEO117020210301
ALFA ROMEO46510534
ALFA ROMEO116760210300
ALFA ROMEO117020210300
AUDI6121780001
AUSTINGFB105
AUSTINGFB122
AUSTIN13H760
AUSTINAEC932
AUSTIN214314
AUSTIN214239
CITROËN5415743X
CITROËNHG2316A
FIAT4615474
FIAT4638182
FIAT4615473
FIAT4615470
FIAT4218720
FIAT4615469
FIAT82329974
FIAT82068038
FIAT60533516
FIAT5931389
FORD0436104
FORD11436934
FORD11436104
HYUNDAI2521542040
HYUNDAI2521542041
HYUNDAI2521442060
HYUNDAI2521542020
HYUNDAI2521542021
IVECO4624736
LANCIA2068038
MERCEDES-BENZ0069978492
MERCEDES-BENZA0079977592
MERCEDES-BENZ0069978392
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009512
MERCEDES-BENZA0069978392
MERCEDES-BENZ0059979592
MERCEDES-BENZA0069975892
MERCEDES-BENZA0069976092
MERCEDES-BENZA0059979492
MERCEDES-BENZA0059979592
MERCEDES-BENZ0059979092
MERCEDES-BENZ0069976092
MERCEDES-BENZ0079977692
MERCEDES-BENZ0079977592
MERCEDES-BENZ0069975892
MERCEDES-BENZ0059979492
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009512
MGGFB122
MGGFB105
MG13H760
MGAEC932
MG214314
MG214239
MITSUBISHIMD313659
MITSUBISHIMD311758
MITSUBISHIMD313658
MITSUBISHIMD311757
MORRISGFB122
MORRISGFB105
MORRIS13H760
MORRISAEC932
MORRIS214314
MORRIS214239
PEUGEOT575049
PEUGEOT575031
ROVER156489
ROVERGFB248
ROVERGFB213
ROVERGFB142
ROVERGFB209
ROVERGFB122
ROVERGFB105
ROVER13H760
ROVERAEC932
ROVER214314
ROVER88156489
ROVER214239
ROVERTKC2165
ROVERTKC6621
ROVER17H760
ROVERTKC1616
SAAB883391
SAAB8830391
SAAB8800397
SAAB880397
TALBOT9226508
TALBOT79226536
TALBOT79226533
TALBOT7100495
TALBOT7100859
TALBOT7100127A
TALBOT7100127
TRIUMPHGFB122
TRIUMPH13H760
TRIUMPHGFB105
TRIUMPHAEC932
TRIUMPH217391
TRIUMPH214325
TRIUMPH214314
TRIUMPH214239
TRIUMPHTCK1616
VOLVO968938
VOLVO968936
VOLVO968935
VOLVO966978
VOLVO966382
VOLVO958359
VOLVO950815
VOLVO958314
VOLVO7400269672
VW025903137G
VW025903137E
VW025903137A
BLUE PRINTAD10V1105
CONTITECHAVX10X1110
DAYCO10A1100C
FAI AutoParts10AV1113
GATES6268ESC
GATES6268MC
HUTCHINSONAV10LA1105
JAPANPARTSDT10X1100LA
KAGER260050
LEMFÖRDER1408501
MAGNETI MARELLI340101001110
MEYLE0520101110
OPTIBELTAVX10X1110
PEX200062
QUINTON HAZELLQBA1113
ROULUNDS RUBBER1A1110
SNRCA10AV1105
TRISCAN8640101113
VEYANCE10AV1113
Vergleichsnr.
Vergleichsnummern
Gates6268MC
HutchinsonAV 10 La 1105
Japanparts/td>DT-10X1100LA
Kager26-0050
Lemförder14085 01
Magneti Marelli340101001110
Meyle052 010 1110
OptibeltAVX 10 x 1110
PEX200.062
Quinton HazellQBA1113
Roulunds Rubber1A1110
SNR CA10AV1105
Triscan8640 101113
Veyance10AV1113
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register