Keilriemen Ford Taunus 20m

Keilriemen Ford Taunus 20m

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]1165
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Austin13H7104
Citroën5414629N
Dacia6000583845
Fiat5414629

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Coupe (33F)2.0Coupe12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Coupe (33F)1.8Coupe08.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (31F)2.0Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.0Stufenheck01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL Coupe (53F)2.3Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.3Stufenheck09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 17m (31F)1.8Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Turnier (46F)2.0Kombi07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (32F)2.0Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (32F)1.8Stufenheck08.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Turnier (36F)2.0Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.0Stufenheck01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Coupe (43F)2.3Coupe09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.3Stufenheck09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 17m Turnier (36F)1.8Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL Coupe (53F)2.0Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Coupe (43F)2.3Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Turnier (46F)2.3Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck11.1980 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1978 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1980 - 07.1985
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck09.1978 - 07.1985
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1979 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1984
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0 (A1, A13, MY1, MY3)Stufenheck03.1971 - 06.1986
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 (A01, A03)Stufenheck07.1968 - 02.1971
Peugeot504 Pick-Up (E_)1.8Pick-up07.1987 - 12.1989
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi04.1982 - 11.1987
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0Stufenheck09.1979 - 08.1982
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1985 - 09.1995
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi08.1983 - 12.1985
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8Stufenheck09.1979 - 08.1982
FordCapri (ECJ)2300Coupe02.1969 - 02.1974
FordCapri (ECJ)2300Coupe08.1969 - 02.1974
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 Turbo (B/C375)Schrägheck04.1984 - 12.1986
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)1.8 (F01, E01)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 Turbo (L425)Stufenheck04.1984 - 12.1986
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 (M03)Stufenheck01.1971 - 06.1983
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi09.1985 - 11.1987
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 Injection (A02)Stufenheck07.1968 - 02.1971
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck06.1981 - 10.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck11.1980 - 12.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck09.1985 - 10.1986
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1980 - 11.1982
Fiat242-Serie Kasten2.5 DKasten08.1980 - 07.1982
Fiat242-Serie Kasten2.2 DKasten10.1975 - 08.1980
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)2.0 (D11, F11)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck01.1982 - 10.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1983 - 09.1985
Peugeot4041.6 GTStufenheck07.1971 - 12.1971
Peugeot4041.6Stufenheck11.1967 - 12.1971
Peugeot4041.6Stufenheck04.1963 - 12.1971
Peugeot404 Cabriolet1.6Cabriolet04.1963 - 12.1968
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C40J)Schrägheck06.1987 - 07.1989
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C/407) KATSchrägheck10.1985 - 12.1996
RenaultSuper 5 Kasten (S40_)1.4Kasten09.1985 - 07.1986
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 Turbo (C405)Schrägheck04.1985 - 08.1990
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.0 (B/C/400)Schrägheck10.1984 - 10.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)Schrägheck01.1986 - 03.1995
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C403)Schrägheck10.1984 - 07.1989
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C402)Schrägheck10.1984 - 06.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.1 (B/C/401)Schrägheck10.1984 - 10.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C40M)Schrägheck06.1987 - 08.1990
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L423)Stufenheck09.1981 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 Automatik (L423)Stufenheck09.1981 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L423, L42R)Stufenheck09.1985 - 12.1988
Renault9 (L42_)1.1 (L421)Stufenheck09.1981 - 05.1987
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.2 (B/C37S)Schrägheck10.1984 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.1 (B/C371)Schrägheck03.1983 - 06.1986
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L422, L42C)Stufenheck12.1981 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373)Schrägheck05.1983 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.2 (L42S)Stufenheck09.1985 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1988
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6Kasten05.1979 - 12.1982
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6Bus05.1979 - 12.1982
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.6Bus08.1967 - 07.1970
VWTransporter T2 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6Pritsche/Fahrgestell08.1968 - 07.1979
VWTransporter T2 Kasten1.6Kasten08.1970 - 04.1979
LanciaGamma Coupe2500Coupe08.1981 - 04.1984
LanciaGamma2500Schrägheck08.1981 - 12.1984
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.0Pick-up11.1973 - 01.1994
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.2 DPick-up11.1973 - 01.1980
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.5 DPick-up02.1980 - 01.1994
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W116)350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029)Stufenheck08.1972 - 02.1976
Mercedes-BenzSL Coupe (C107)350 SLC (107.023)Coupe01.1972 - 02.1976
ChevroletCaprice Classic Kombi5.0Kombi10.1982 - 09.1986
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck07.1982 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 S Turbo-16Schrägheck09.1991 - 07.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16 SSchrägheck02.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck07.1991 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16Schrägheck11.1985 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 Turbo-16 SCabriolet11.1986 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16 S KATSchrägheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 Turbo-16Cabriolet11.1986 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16Schrägheck01.1993 - 06.1994
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 S KATStufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 SStufenheck01.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 S Turbo-16Cabriolet09.1991 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 -16Schrägheck01.1989 - 08.1992
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.1 -16Stufenheck08.1990 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck01.1992 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16Stufenheck11.1985 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 -16Stufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.1 -16Cabriolet08.1990 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.1 -16Schrägheck09.1990 - 07.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 -16Cabriolet01.1990 - 06.1994
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Stufenheck (W108, W109)280 SE,SEL 3.5 (108.057, 108.058)Stufenheck03.1971 - 08.1972
Mercedes-BenzCabriolet (W111)280 SE 3.5 (111.025)Cabriolet01.1969 - 12.1971
Mercedes-BenzCoupe (W111)280 SE 3.5 (111.026)Coupe01.1969 - 12.1971
RenaultRapid Kasten (F40_, G40_)1.4 (F407) KATKasten08.1988 - 03.1998
RenaultRapid Kasten (F40_, G40_)1.4 (F402)Kasten07.1985 - 08.1991
FordTransit Bus (V_ _)2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)Bus12.1977 - 10.1986
FordTransit Kasten (V_ _)2.4 D (VVS)Kasten11.1977 - 10.1986
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.1 D (A20, M20)Stufenheck02.1971 - 07.1986
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)2.1 D (E20, F20)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 Turbo (B/C375)Schrägheck10.1986 - 12.1988
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 TurboStufenheck12.1986 - 12.1989
SubaruLeone II1600Stufenheck11.1984 - 09.1991
SubaruLeone II1300Stufenheck11.1984 - 09.1991

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Coupe (33F)2.0Coupe12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Coupe (33F)1.8Coupe08.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (31F)2.0Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (52F)2.0Stufenheck01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL Coupe (53F)2.3Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (42F)2.3Stufenheck09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 17m (31F)1.8Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Turnier (46F)2.0Kombi07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (32F)2.0Stufenheck12.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m (32F)1.8Stufenheck08.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.3Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 17m Turnier (36F)2.0Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL (51F)2.0Stufenheck01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Coupe (43F)2.3Coupe09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.0Stufenheck07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m (41F)2.3Stufenheck09.1967 - 08.1971
FordTaunus 17m Turnier (36F)1.8Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m XL Coupe (53F)2.0Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Coupe (43F)2.3Coupe07.1967 - 04.1974
FordTaunus 20m Turnier (46F)2.3Kombi01.1968 - 04.1974
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck11.1980 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1978 - 08.1984
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1980 - 07.1985
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck09.1978 - 07.1985
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1990
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 cSchrägheck09.1979 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck11.1980 - 08.1984
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0 (A1, A13, MY1, MY3)Stufenheck03.1971 - 06.1986
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 (A01, A03)Stufenheck07.1968 - 02.1971
Peugeot504 Pick-Up (E_)1.8Pick-up07.1987 - 12.1989
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi04.1982 - 11.1987
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0Stufenheck09.1979 - 08.1982
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1985 - 09.1995
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi08.1983 - 12.1985
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8Stufenheck09.1979 - 08.1982
FordCapri (ECJ)2300Coupe02.1969 - 02.1974
FordCapri (ECJ)2300Coupe08.1969 - 02.1974
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 Turbo (B/C375)Schrägheck04.1984 - 12.1986
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)1.8 (F01, E01)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 Turbo (L425)Stufenheck04.1984 - 12.1986
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 (M03)Stufenheck01.1971 - 06.1983
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.0Kombi09.1985 - 11.1987
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)1.8 Injection (A02)Stufenheck07.1968 - 02.1971
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck06.1981 - 10.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck11.1980 - 12.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck09.1985 - 10.1986
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1980 - 11.1982
Fiat242-Serie Kasten2.5 DKasten08.1980 - 07.1982
Fiat242-Serie Kasten2.2 DKasten10.1975 - 08.1980
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)2.0 (D11, F11)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Peugeot505 (551A)1.8Stufenheck01.1982 - 10.1985
Peugeot505 (551A)2.0Stufenheck09.1983 - 09.1985
Peugeot4041.6 GTStufenheck07.1971 - 12.1971
Peugeot4041.6Stufenheck11.1967 - 12.1971
Peugeot4041.6Stufenheck04.1963 - 12.1971
Peugeot404 Cabriolet1.6Cabriolet04.1963 - 12.1968
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C40J)Schrägheck06.1987 - 07.1989
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C/407) KATSchrägheck10.1985 - 12.1996
RenaultSuper 5 Kasten (S40_)1.4Kasten09.1985 - 07.1986
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 Turbo (C405)Schrägheck04.1985 - 08.1990
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.0 (B/C/400)Schrägheck10.1984 - 10.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)Schrägheck01.1986 - 03.1995
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C403)Schrägheck10.1984 - 07.1989
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C402)Schrägheck10.1984 - 06.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.1 (B/C/401)Schrägheck10.1984 - 10.1988
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_)1.4 (B/C40M)Schrägheck06.1987 - 08.1990
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L423)Stufenheck09.1981 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 Automatik (L423)Stufenheck09.1981 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L423, L42R)Stufenheck09.1985 - 12.1988
Renault9 (L42_)1.1 (L421)Stufenheck09.1981 - 05.1987
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.2 (B/C37S)Schrägheck10.1984 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.1 (B/C371)Schrägheck03.1983 - 06.1986
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 (L422, L42C)Stufenheck12.1981 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373)Schrägheck05.1983 - 12.1985
Renault9 (L42_)1.2 (L42S)Stufenheck09.1985 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1988
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R)Schrägheck03.1983 - 12.1988
VWTransporter T3 Kasten1.6Kasten05.1979 - 12.1982
VWTransporter T3 Bus1.6Bus05.1979 - 12.1982
VWTransporter T2 Bus1.6Bus08.1967 - 07.1970
VWTransporter T2 Pritsche/Fahrgestell1.6Pritsche/Fahrgestell08.1968 - 07.1979
VWTransporter T2 Kasten1.6Kasten08.1970 - 04.1979
LanciaGamma Coupe2500Coupe08.1981 - 04.1984
LanciaGamma2500Schrägheck08.1981 - 12.1984
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.0Pick-up11.1973 - 01.1994
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.2 DPick-up11.1973 - 01.1980
CitroënC35 Pick-Up2.5 DPick-up02.1980 - 01.1994
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse (W116)350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029)Stufenheck08.1972 - 02.1976
Mercedes-BenzSL Coupe (C107)350 SLC (107.023)Coupe01.1972 - 02.1976
ChevroletCaprice Classic Kombi5.0Kombi10.1982 - 09.1986
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 iSchrägheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 cStufenheck07.1982 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 iStufenheck09.1985 - 08.1990
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1986 - 12.1991
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 TurboSchrägheck01.1986 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 S Turbo-16Schrägheck09.1991 - 07.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16 SSchrägheck02.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck07.1991 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16Schrägheck11.1985 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 Turbo-16 SCabriolet11.1986 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16 S KATSchrägheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 Turbo-16Cabriolet11.1986 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 Turbo-16Schrägheck01.1993 - 06.1994
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 S KATStufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16 SStufenheck01.1984 - 12.1988
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 S Turbo-16Cabriolet09.1991 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.0 -16Schrägheck01.1989 - 08.1992
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.1 -16Stufenheck08.1990 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 S Turbo-16Stufenheck01.1992 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 Turbo-16Stufenheck11.1985 - 12.1993
Saab900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0 -16Stufenheck01.1989 - 12.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.1 -16Cabriolet08.1990 - 06.1994
Saab900 I Combi Coupe2.1 -16Schrägheck09.1990 - 07.1993
Saab900 I Cabriolet2.0 -16Cabriolet01.1990 - 06.1994
Mercedes-BenzS-Klasse Stufenheck (W108, W109)280 SE,SEL 3.5 (108.057, 108.058)Stufenheck03.1971 - 08.1972
Mercedes-BenzCabriolet (W111)280 SE 3.5 (111.025)Cabriolet01.1969 - 12.1971
Mercedes-BenzCoupe (W111)280 SE 3.5 (111.026)Coupe01.1969 - 12.1971
RenaultRapid Kasten (F40_, G40_)1.4 (F407) KATKasten08.1988 - 03.1998
RenaultRapid Kasten (F40_, G40_)1.4 (F402)Kasten07.1985 - 08.1991
FordTransit Bus (V_ _)2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)Bus12.1977 - 10.1986
FordTransit Kasten (V_ _)2.4 D (VVS)Kasten11.1977 - 10.1986
FordTransit Pritsche/Fahrgestell (V_ _)2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)Pritsche/Fahrgestell11.1977 - 09.1985
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.1 D (A20, M20)Stufenheck02.1971 - 07.1986
Peugeot504 Break (D_, F_)2.1 D (E20, F20)Kombi04.1971 - 07.1986
Renault11 (B/C37_)1.4 Turbo (B/C375)Schrägheck10.1986 - 12.1988
Renault9 (L42_)1.4 TurboStufenheck12.1986 - 12.1989
SubaruLeone II1600Stufenheck11.1984 - 09.1991
SubaruLeone II1300Stufenheck11.1984 - 09.1991

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
AUSTIN13H7104
CITROËN5414629N
DACIA6000583845
FIAT5414629
FORD1502949
FORD1629875
FORD70TN8620AA
FORD6132588
FORD6154540
FORD930X8620DA
FORD6107729
FORD95X1175LA
FORD5029455
FORD85HF8509AA
FORD85HF8A615BB
FORD715F8620AEA
FORD800722
FORD83HF8A615AA
FORD85HF6C301BB
FORD723F8620AEA
LANCIA82310543
MERCEDES-BENZ0029978092
MERCEDES-BENZ0029975092
MERCEDES-BENZ0039979592
MERCEDES-BENZ0029975192
MG13H7104
MORRIS13H7104
PEUGEOT575054
PEUGEOT575019
PEUGEOT574934
RENAULT7700697947
RENAULT7700731789
ROVER13H7104
SAAB9361791
TALBOT9226518
TOYOTA9091602497
TOYOTA9091602334
TOYOTA9091602408
TOYOTA9091602152
TRIUMPH13H7104
VOLVO968326
VW070903137
CONTITECHAVX10X1165
GATES6227MC
LEMFÖRDER1831101
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE10AV1163L
MAGNETI MARELLI340101001165
MEYLE0520101165
OPTIBELTAVX10X1165
PEX200066
ROULUNDS RUBBER1A1165
TRISCAN8640101175
VEYANCE10AV1163
Vergleichsnr.
Vergleichsnummern
Gates6227MC
Lemförder18311 01
Lucas Engine Drive10AV1163L
Magneti Marelli340101001165
Meyle052 010 1165
OptibeltAVX 10 x 1165
PEX200.066
Roulunds Rubber1A1165
Triscan8640 101175
Veyance10AV1163
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register