Keilriemen Fiat 850 Spider

Keilriemen Fiat 850 Spider

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]788
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Alfa Romeo60512902
Alfa Romeo195112320200A
Alfa Romeo195112320300
Alfa Romeo60512902

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
Fiat850 Spider0.9 SportCabriolet03.1968 - 12.1972
DaihatsuMove (L6, L9)0.8Großraumlimousine10.1996 - ...
Fiat8500.8 Special (GB)Stufenheck03.1968 - 10.1972
Peugeot305 I (581A)1.5 DieselStufenheck11.1977 - 09.1982
DaihatsuCuore V (L5)0.8Schrägheck11.1996 - 10.1998
MazdaRX 7 I (SA)WankelCoupe03.1984 - 03.1986
Peugeot305 I Break (581D)1.5 DieselKombi08.1980 - 09.1982
Seat1330.8Schrägheck05.1974 - 11.1979
Fiat124 Familiare1200Kombi04.1967 - 05.1973
Fiat1241200Stufenheck02.1973 - 07.1975
Fiat1241200 (TA)Stufenheck07.1966 - 10.1973
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck12.1987 - 08.1991
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (280L)1.8Kasten01.1983 - 11.1988
HondaCivic II Shuttle (EE)1.5 i 16V (EE2)Kombi01.1988 - 11.1991
Audi80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)1.6 DStufenheck09.1986 - 08.1991
HondaCivic II Shuttle (EE)1.4 i 16V (EE1)Kombi01.1988 - 12.1992
OpelVectra A (86_, 87_)2000 16V 4x4Stufenheck01.1989 - 10.1990
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.0Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck03.1988 - 08.1991
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16V KATSchrägheck03.1988 - 08.1991
Audi80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)1.6 TDStufenheck09.1986 - 08.1991
OpelAstra F (56_, 57_)2.0 iStufenheck03.1992 - 09.1998
OpelAstra F Caravan (51_, 52_)2.0 iKombi09.1991 - 07.1994
OpelAstra F CC (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0 iSchrägheck09.1991 - 01.1998
OpelVectra A (86_, 87_)2000/GT 16VStufenheck01.1989 - 06.1994
OpelAstra F CC (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck09.1991 - 01.1998
OpelFrontera A Sport (5_SUD2)2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)Geländewagen offen03.1992 - 10.1998
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0 V6 (164.A)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0Stufenheck11.1987 - 09.1991
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo164 (164)2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F)Stufenheck03.1991 - 09.1992

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
Fiat850 Spider0.9 SportCabriolet03.1968 - 12.1972
DaihatsuMove (L6, L9)0.8Großraumlimousine10.1996 - ...
Fiat8500.8 Special (GB)Stufenheck03.1968 - 10.1972
Peugeot305 I (581A)1.5 DieselStufenheck11.1977 - 09.1982
DaihatsuCuore V (L5)0.8Schrägheck11.1996 - 10.1998
MazdaRX 7 I (SA)WankelCoupe03.1984 - 03.1986
Peugeot305 I Break (581D)1.5 DieselKombi08.1980 - 09.1982
Seat1330.8Schrägheck05.1974 - 11.1979
Fiat124 Familiare1200Kombi04.1967 - 05.1973
Fiat1241200Stufenheck02.1973 - 07.1975
Fiat1241200 (TA)Stufenheck07.1966 - 10.1973
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck12.1987 - 08.1991
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (280L)1.8Kasten01.1983 - 11.1988
HondaCivic II Shuttle (EE)1.5 i 16V (EE2)Kombi01.1988 - 11.1991
Audi80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)1.6 DStufenheck09.1986 - 08.1991
HondaCivic II Shuttle (EE)1.4 i 16V (EE1)Kombi01.1988 - 12.1992
OpelVectra A (86_, 87_)2000 16V 4x4Stufenheck01.1989 - 10.1990
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.0Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck03.1988 - 08.1991
OpelKadett E CC (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0 GSI 16V KATSchrägheck03.1988 - 08.1991
Audi80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)1.6 TDStufenheck09.1986 - 08.1991
OpelAstra F (56_, 57_)2.0 iStufenheck03.1992 - 09.1998
OpelAstra F Caravan (51_, 52_)2.0 iKombi09.1991 - 07.1994
OpelAstra F CC (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0 iSchrägheck09.1991 - 01.1998
OpelVectra A (86_, 87_)2000/GT 16VStufenheck01.1989 - 06.1994
OpelAstra F CC (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0 GSI 16VSchrägheck09.1991 - 01.1998
OpelFrontera A Sport (5_SUD2)2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)Geländewagen offen03.1992 - 10.1998
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0 V6 (164.A)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0Stufenheck11.1987 - 09.1991
Alfa Romeo164 (164)3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)Stufenheck06.1987 - 09.1992
Alfa Romeo164 (164)2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F)Stufenheck03.1991 - 09.1992

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
ALFA ROMEO0060512902
ALFA ROMEO195112320200A
ALFA ROMEO60512902
ALFA ROMEO195112320300
CITROËN91536302
DAIHATSU9952110789
DAIHATSU9004832060
DAIHATSU9004832061
DAIHATSU9004832087
DAIHATSU9004832088
DAIHATSU9004832002
DAIHATSU9004832041
DAIHATSU9004832045
FIAT4181524
FIAT4164623
FORD1430423
FORD3020E8620A
FORD84AB6C301BA
HONDA56992PM5A12
HONDA56992PM30041
HONDA56992PM5A11
HONDA56992PM3004
HONDA56992PM30031
HONDA56992PM3003
MAZDA032418381A
MAZDA032418381
MAZDA887118381
MAZDA831118381A
MAZDA831118381A9A
NISSAN0211778013
NISSAN1172008E16
NISSAN1172008E15
NISSAN0211778513
NISSAN1172006E11
OPEL1854718
OPEL1854706
OPEL950378
OPEL93182255
OPEL90444485
OPEL90215247
OPEL90352931
SEATHB03231000
SEAT4164623
TALBOT522066100
TALBOT13014900
TALBOT409224
TALBOT36942N
TALBOT0013014900
TALBOT347100
TOYOTA9952110789
VAUXHALL90444485
VAUXHALL90352931
CONTITECHAVX10X788
FAI AutoParts10AV0787
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register