Keilriemen Citroën Cx II Break

Keilriemen Citroën Cx II Break

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]700
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
AustinGCB10700
Citroën5750F5
Citroën75491758
Citroën75491768

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
SeatTerra (24)1.4 DKombi10.1990 - 12.1995
SeatTerra Kasten (024A)1.4 DKasten10.1990 - 02.1992
SubaruLibero Bus (E10, E12)1.2 4WD (E12, KJ8)Bus08.1986 - 02.2000
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225)Schrägheck09.1976 - 09.1979
Porsche9592.8Coupe01.1986 - 04.1991
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 TD 4x4Bus10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D Turbo 4x4Bus08.1987 - 02.1994
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0 TI (A12, A14)Stufenheck01.1971 - 06.1983
Wartburg353 Tourist1.3Kombi02.1989 - 05.1991
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (280L)2.5 DPritsche/Fahrgestell09.1981 - 09.1990
Wartburg3531.3Stufenheck09.1988 - 05.1991
Renault5 (122_)1.0 (1222, 1392)Schrägheck01.1972 - 12.1985
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D TurboBus08.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 D 4x4Bus10.1990 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 DBus10.1990 - 02.1994
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 TDBus10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400 GTiKombi07.1982 - 06.1983
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (290L)2.5 TD 4x4Kasten10.1990 - 03.1994
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 DPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 D 4x4Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
Renault5 (122_)1.1 (1227, 1397)Schrägheck09.1980 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 TD 4x4Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (290L)2.5 D 4x4Kasten10.1990 - 03.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (280P)2.5 DBus09.1981 - 09.1990
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2000Schrägheck09.1974 - 05.1979
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2000Kombi09.1975 - 05.1979
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine A5 (1223)Schrägheck09.1977 - 09.1981
JeepCherokee (XJ)2.1 TDGeländewagen geschlossen10.1984 - 09.2001
Audi80 (81, 85, B2)1.3Stufenheck09.1978 - 07.1981
VWPolo Coupe (86C, 80)1.3 G40Coupe01.1987 - 08.1990
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck01.1984 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck04.1989 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 DStufenheck01.1984 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck01.1990 - 10.1991
SeatToledo I (1L)1.9 TDSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
SeatToledo I (1L)1.9 DSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 DSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1989 - 10.1991
Peugeot106 I (1A, 1C)1.4 DSchrägheck09.1992 - 04.1996
CitroënAX (ZA-_)14 DSchrägheck08.1991 - 12.1997
CitroënAX (ZA-_)14 DSchrägheck09.1988 - 06.1992
FiatJagst770Besondere Aufbauform03.1968 - 02.1971
CitroënXM Break (Y4)3.0 V6Kombi05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y4)3.0 V6 24VSchrägheck05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y4)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1989 - 06.1994
CitroënXM Break (Y3)3.0 V6Kombi11.1991 - 04.1994
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 iSchrägheck09.2000 - 01.2005
DaihatsuCuore VI (L7_)1.0 i (L701)Schrägheck10.1998 - 05.2003
DaihatsuMove (L6, L9)1.0 iGroßraumlimousine10.1998 - ...
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i 4WDSchrägheck09.2000 - 01.2005
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i (M100)Schrägheck04.1998 - 09.2000
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i 4WDSchrägheck04.1999 - 09.2000
Renault5 (122_)0.8 (1221, 1391)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1984
Renault5 (122_)0.8 (1221, 1391, 1220)Schrägheck10.1972 - 08.1984
Fiat8500.8 Special (GB)Stufenheck03.1968 - 10.1972
Fiat850 Spider0.9 SportCabriolet03.1968 - 12.1972
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 TD CATPritsche/Fahrgestell08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 D CombinatoBus06.1995 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 TD Panorama/CombinatoBus03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 TDI 4x4Bus07.1999 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 DKasten05.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 DBus02.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 TD CombinatoBus08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 TD CATKasten08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 DPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 TDI 4x4Kasten06.1999 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)2.8 TDIPritsche/Fahrgestell12.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 D 4x4Kasten08.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 DKasten03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 TDKasten03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 TDIKasten10.1997 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)2.8 DPritsche/Fahrgestell02.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 TDIBus10.1997 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1994 - 04.2002
LanciaGamma Coupe2500Coupe08.1981 - 04.1984
LanciaGamma2500Schrägheck08.1981 - 12.1984
MGMontego2.0 EFiStufenheck04.1984 - 09.1990
MGMaestro2.0 EFiSchrägheck10.1984 - 09.1990
MGMontego2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1984 - 09.1990
RoverMontego Estate (XE)2.0 GTI/LXIKombi12.1990 - 12.1993
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Turbo (8220)Schrägheck06.1980 - 01.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.4 (1229, 1399)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)Schrägheck06.1982 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine Turbo (122B)Schrägheck10.1981 - 01.1985

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
SeatTerra (24)1.4 DKombi10.1990 - 12.1995
SeatTerra Kasten (024A)1.4 DKasten10.1990 - 02.1992
SubaruLibero Bus (E10, E12)1.2 4WD (E12, KJ8)Bus08.1986 - 02.2000
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225)Schrägheck09.1976 - 09.1979
Porsche9592.8Coupe01.1986 - 04.1991
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 TD 4x4Bus10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D Turbo 4x4Bus08.1987 - 02.1994
Peugeot504 (A_, M_)2.0 TI (A12, A14)Stufenheck01.1971 - 06.1983
Wartburg353 Tourist1.3Kombi02.1989 - 05.1991
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (280L)2.5 DPritsche/Fahrgestell09.1981 - 09.1990
Wartburg3531.3Stufenheck09.1988 - 05.1991
Renault5 (122_)1.0 (1222, 1392)Schrägheck01.1972 - 12.1985
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D TurboBus08.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 D 4x4Bus10.1990 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 DBus10.1990 - 02.1994
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
PeugeotJ5 Bus (290P)2.5 TDBus10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400 GTiKombi07.1982 - 06.1983
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (290L)2.5 TD 4x4Kasten10.1990 - 03.1994
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 DPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 D 4x4Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
Renault5 (122_)1.1 (1227, 1397)Schrägheck09.1980 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 TD 4x4Pritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
PeugeotJ5 Kasten (290L)2.5 D 4x4Kasten10.1990 - 03.1994
PeugeotJ5 Bus (280P)2.5 DBus09.1981 - 09.1990
PeugeotJ5 Pritsche/Fahrgestell (290L)2.5 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell10.1990 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2000Schrägheck09.1974 - 05.1979
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2000Kombi09.1975 - 05.1979
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck05.1980 - 05.1982
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine A5 (1223)Schrägheck09.1977 - 09.1981
JeepCherokee (XJ)2.1 TDGeländewagen geschlossen10.1984 - 09.2001
Audi80 (81, 85, B2)1.3Stufenheck09.1978 - 07.1981
VWPolo Coupe (86C, 80)1.3 G40Coupe01.1987 - 08.1990
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck01.1984 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck04.1989 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 DStufenheck01.1984 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWJetta II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.6 TDStufenheck01.1990 - 10.1991
SeatToledo I (1L)1.9 TDSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
SeatToledo I (1L)1.9 DSchrägheck05.1991 - 03.1999
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 DSchrägheck08.1983 - 10.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.6 TDSchrägheck08.1989 - 10.1991
Peugeot106 I (1A, 1C)1.4 DSchrägheck09.1992 - 04.1996
CitroënAX (ZA-_)14 DSchrägheck08.1991 - 12.1997
CitroënAX (ZA-_)14 DSchrägheck09.1988 - 06.1992
FiatJagst770Besondere Aufbauform03.1968 - 02.1971
CitroënXM Break (Y4)3.0 V6Kombi05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y4)3.0 V6 24VSchrägheck05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y4)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1994 - 10.2000
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1989 - 06.1994
CitroënXM Break (Y3)3.0 V6Kombi11.1991 - 04.1994
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 iSchrägheck09.2000 - 01.2005
DaihatsuCuore VI (L7_)1.0 i (L701)Schrägheck10.1998 - 05.2003
DaihatsuMove (L6, L9)1.0 iGroßraumlimousine10.1998 - ...
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i 4WDSchrägheck09.2000 - 01.2005
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i (M100)Schrägheck04.1998 - 09.2000
DaihatsuSirion (M1)1.0 i 4WDSchrägheck04.1999 - 09.2000
Renault5 (122_)0.8 (1221, 1391)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1984
Renault5 (122_)0.8 (1221, 1391, 1220)Schrägheck10.1972 - 08.1984
Fiat8500.8 Special (GB)Stufenheck03.1968 - 10.1972
Fiat850 Spider0.9 SportCabriolet03.1968 - 12.1972
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 TD CATPritsche/Fahrgestell08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 D CombinatoBus06.1995 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 TD Panorama/CombinatoBus03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 TDI 4x4Bus07.1999 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 DKasten05.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 DBus02.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)1.9 TD CombinatoBus08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 TD CATKasten08.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 DPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 TDI 4x4Kasten06.1999 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)2.8 TDIPritsche/Fahrgestell12.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 D 4x4Kasten08.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 DKasten03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)1.9 TDKasten03.1994 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Kasten (230L)2.8 TDIKasten10.1997 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)2.8 DPritsche/Fahrgestell02.1998 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Bus (230)2.8 TDIBus10.1997 - 04.2002
FiatDucato Pritsche/Fahrgestell (230)1.9 TDPritsche/Fahrgestell03.1994 - 04.2002
LanciaGamma Coupe2500Coupe08.1981 - 04.1984
LanciaGamma2500Schrägheck08.1981 - 12.1984
MGMontego2.0 EFiStufenheck04.1984 - 09.1990
MGMaestro2.0 EFiSchrägheck10.1984 - 09.1990
MGMontego2.0 TurboStufenheck10.1984 - 09.1990
RoverMontego Estate (XE)2.0 GTI/LXIKombi12.1990 - 12.1993
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Turbo (8220)Schrägheck06.1980 - 01.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.4 (1229, 1399)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)Schrägheck06.1982 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine Turbo (122B)Schrägheck10.1981 - 01.1985

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
AUSTINGCB10700
CITROËN5750F5
CITROËN96027231
CITROËN75491768
CITROËN75491758
DAIHATSU9933150706
DAIHATSU9004832119
FIAT7776569
FIAT82332275
FIAT5491758
FIAT4181525
KÄSSBOHRER4765657100
LANCIA82332275
MAN06580721091
MAN6580432109
MAN6580430109
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009527
MERCEDES-BENZ0069977992
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009527
MERCEDES-BENZA0039979492
MERCEDES-BENZA0069977992
MERCEDES-BENZ0039979492
MERCEDES-BENZ69977992
PEUGEOT575053
PEUGEOT574908
PEUGEOT575018
PEUGEOT456903
RENAULT7701348549
RENAULT7700704701
RENAULT7700662412
RENAULT7700704697
RENAULT7700589404
RENAULT7700559731
RENAULT7700523844
SAVIEM0855839800
SEAT030903137E
SUBARU809110550
SUBARU809110400
TALBOT9750987880
VOLVO958343
CONTITECHAVX10X700
FAI AutoParts10AV0700
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register