Keilriemen Citroën Cx I Break

Keilriemen Citroën Cx I Break

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Lieferzeit: 2 Tage

22,62 €
Inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Entspricht 2.262,00 € pro 1 Liter (l)

Details

Artikelmerkmale Mapco Keilriemen
Länge [mm]666
Breite [mm]10

OE Nummern
Bedford94256977
Citroën5445113L
Citroën5490426L
Citroën5490426U

MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2200 DKombi08.1976 - 02.1979
DaewooMatiz (KLYA)0.8Schrägheck09.1998 - ...
CitroënCx I (MA)2200 DSchrägheck10.1975 - 02.1979
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine A5 (1223)Schrägheck09.1977 - 09.1981
Renault4 (112_)1.1Kombi06.1986 - 06.1990
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Turbo (8220)Schrägheck06.1980 - 01.1985
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2106)Kasten09.1966 - 12.1988
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi09.1971 - 12.1988
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi10.1983 - 10.1988
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine Turbo (122B)Schrägheck10.1981 - 01.1985
CitroënXM Break (Y3)3.0 V6Kombi11.1991 - 04.1994
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1989 - 06.1994
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6 24VSchrägheck07.1990 - 06.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.8 G60 SyncroStufenheck08.1988 - 08.1996
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.8 GTI G60Schrägheck04.1990 - 07.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.8 GTI G60 SyncroSchrägheck08.1988 - 12.1991
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.4 D (98000)Bus01.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.0 TD (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.0 TD (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Kasten (98000N)2.4 TDKasten02.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.2 D 4WD (94000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.2 D (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.4 TD (98000)Bus01.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.2 D (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Kasten (98000N)2.2 DKasten01.1989 - ...
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.8 G60 SyncroKombi08.1988 - 05.1997
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.2 D 4WD (94000)Bus01.1989 - ...
Peugeot505 (551A)2.5 DieselStufenheck06.1981 - 12.1993
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.5 DieselKombi08.1983 - 12.1993
Peugeot505 (551A)2.5 DieselStufenheck10.1981 - 11.1990
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1224, 1394)Schrägheck09.1975 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 (1229, 1399)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)Schrägheck06.1982 - 09.1984
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck07.1971 - 04.1980
Renault5 (122_)1.0 (1222, 1392)Schrägheck01.1972 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.1 (1227, 1397)Schrägheck09.1980 - 12.1985
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2391)Kasten04.1983 - 07.1989
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (239B)Kasten07.1982 - 05.1989
Renault4 (112_)1.1 (1128, S128)Kombi06.1978 - 06.1990
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (2370, 210B)Kasten10.1976 - 07.1989
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck08.1970 - 04.1987
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225)Schrägheck09.1976 - 09.1979
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984

Additional Information

EinbaupositionNein
Passt auch hier
MarkeModellTypAufbauBaujahr von - bis
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2200 DKombi08.1976 - 02.1979
DaewooMatiz (KLYA)0.8Schrägheck09.1998 - ...
CitroënCx I (MA)2200 DSchrägheck10.1975 - 02.1979
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine A5 (1223)Schrägheck09.1977 - 09.1981
Renault4 (112_)1.1Kombi06.1986 - 06.1990
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Turbo (8220)Schrägheck06.1980 - 01.1985
CitroënCx I (MA)2400Schrägheck08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2400Kombi08.1976 - 06.1980
CitroënCx I (MA)2500 DSchrägheck02.1978 - 06.1982
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 DKombi02.1978 - 08.1985
CitroënCx I (MA)2400 GTiSchrägheck06.1977 - 06.1982
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2106)Kasten09.1966 - 12.1988
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi09.1971 - 12.1988
Renault4 (112_)0.8 (1123)Kombi10.1983 - 10.1988
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Alpine Turbo (122B)Schrägheck10.1981 - 01.1985
CitroënXM Break (Y3)3.0 V6Kombi11.1991 - 04.1994
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6Schrägheck05.1989 - 06.1994
CitroënXM (Y3)3.0 V6 24VSchrägheck07.1990 - 06.1994
CitroënCx II25 DSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 iKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 TRIKombi08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTi Turbo 2Schrägheck09.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 TRiSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck08.1985 - 12.1986
CitroënCx II25 D TurboSchrägheck01.1987 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II25 GTiSchrägheck05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënCx II Break25 DKombi05.1986 - 12.1992
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 DBus10.1985 - 02.1994
CitroënCx I Break (MA)2500 D TurboKombi04.1983 - 08.1985
CitroënC25 Bus (280_, 290_)2.5 D 4x4Bus01.1987 - 02.1994
CitroënCx II Break25 D Turbo 2Kombi01.1987 - 12.1992
VWPassat (3A2, 35I)1.8 G60 SyncroStufenheck08.1988 - 08.1996
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.8 GTI G60Schrägheck04.1990 - 07.1991
VWGolf II (19E, 1G1)1.8 GTI G60 SyncroSchrägheck08.1988 - 12.1991
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.4 D (98000)Bus01.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.0 TD (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.0 TD (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Kasten (98000N)2.4 TDKasten02.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.2 D 4WD (94000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.2 D (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.4 TD (98000)Bus01.1994 - ...
IsuzuMidi Bus (94000, 98000)2.2 D (98000)Bus01.1989 - ...
IsuzuMidi Kasten (98000N)2.2 DKasten01.1989 - ...
VWPassat Variant (3A5, 35I)1.8 G60 SyncroKombi08.1988 - 05.1997
IsuzuMidi Van (94000, 98000)2.2 D 4WD (94000)Bus01.1989 - ...
Peugeot505 (551A)2.5 DieselStufenheck06.1981 - 12.1993
Peugeot505 Break (551D)2.5 DieselKombi08.1983 - 12.1993
Peugeot505 (551A)2.5 DieselStufenheck10.1981 - 11.1990
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1224, 1394)Schrägheck09.1975 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 (1229, 1399)Schrägheck01.1982 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984
Renault5 (122_)1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)Schrägheck06.1982 - 09.1984
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck07.1971 - 04.1980
Renault5 (122_)1.0 (1222, 1392)Schrägheck01.1972 - 12.1985
Renault5 (122_)1.1 (1227, 1397)Schrägheck09.1980 - 12.1985
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)0.8 (2391)Kasten04.1983 - 07.1989
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (239B)Kasten07.1982 - 05.1989
Renault4 (112_)1.1 (1128, S128)Kombi06.1978 - 06.1990
Renault4 Kasten (R21_, R23_)1.1 (2370, 210B)Kasten10.1976 - 07.1989
Renault6 (118_)1.1Schrägheck08.1970 - 04.1987
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225)Schrägheck09.1976 - 09.1979
Renault5 (122_)1.3 (1225, 1395)Schrägheck06.1979 - 09.1984

OE-Nr.
OE-Nummern & Vergleichsnummern
BEDFORD94256977
CITROËN5445113L
CITROËN5490426L
CITROËN5490426U
CITROËN95493077
CITROËN75492285
CITROËN96035624
COMMER007007
DAEWOO96239407
FORD6141305
ISUZU94256977
NISSAN11950D2001
RENAULT7700615317
RENAULT7700550831
RENAULT7700273239
RENAULT7700348137
RENAULT6001002611
RENAULT7701348137
RENAULT7700622509
RENAULT7700673239
SAVIEM0855931900
VAUXHALL97062085
VAUXHALL4295780
CONTITECHAVX10X666
FAI AutoParts10AV0663
Vergleichsnr.Nein
Lieferzeit2 Tage

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

There are no products matching the selection.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register